About Us

Abha Travels Ch...

Read More

Online Bus Ticket Booking

Return Bus Tickets

Customer Support

Online Payment

Latest News

    Welcome To Abha Travels Chulbul. Stay Tuned For More Offers.
All Routes

Nagpur-Ayodhya
D: 05:15 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Nagpur-Rewa
D: 05:15 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Seoni-Rewa
D: 09:30 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Nagpur-Allahabad
D: 05:15 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Seoni-Allahabad
D: 09:30 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Nagpur-Pratapgarh(Uttar Pradesh)
D: 05:15 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Seoni-Pratapgarh(Uttar Pradesh)
D: 09:30 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Nagpur-Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh)
D: 05:15 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Seoni-Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh)
D: 09:30 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Seoni-Ayodhya
D: 09:30 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Ayodhya-Nagpur
D: 02:15 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh)-Nagpur
D: 04:15 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Pratapgarh(Uttar Pradesh)-Nagpur
D: 05:15 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Allahabad-Nagpur
D: 07:15 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Bangalore-Allahabad
D: 09:00 PM-Sleeper, AC
Bangalore-Hyderabad
D: 09:00 PM-Sleeper, AC
Hyderabad-Allahabad
D: 07:00 AM-Sleeper, AC
Bangalore-Nagpur
D: 09:00 PM-Sleeper, AC
Bangalore-Jabalpur
D: 09:00 PM-Sleeper, AC
Hyderabad-Bangalore
D: 07:30 PM-Sleeper, AC
Hyderabad-Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh)
D: 02:50 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Hyderabad-Lucknow
D: 02:50 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Hyderabad-Satna
D: 02:50 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Hyderabad-Dindori
D: 02:50 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Hyderabad-Mirzapur
D: 02:50 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Hyderabad-Sidhi
D: 02:50 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Hyderabad-Kanpur
D: 02:50 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Hyderabad-Maihar
D: 02:50 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Hyderabad-Varanasi
D: 02:50 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Hyderabad-Katni
D: 02:50 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Hyderabad-Jabalpur
D: 02:50 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Hyderabad-Seoni
D: 02:50 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Hyderabad-Rewa
D: 02:50 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Hyderabad-Allahabad
D: 02:50 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Hyderabad-Pratapgarh(Uttar Pradesh)
D: 02:50 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Hyderabad-Nagpur
D: 02:50 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Hydrabad-Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh)
D: 09:45 PM-Sleeper, AC
Hydrabad-Pratapgarh(Uttar Pradesh)
D: 09:45 PM-Sleeper, AC
Hydrabad-Allahabad
D: 09:45 PM-Sleeper, AC
Hydrabad-Nagpur
D: 09:45 PM-Sleeper, AC
Hydrabad-Rewa
D: 09:45 PM-Sleeper, AC
Hydrabad-Seoni
D: 09:45 PM-Sleeper, AC
Hydrabad-Jabalpur
D: 09:45 PM-Sleeper, AC
Hydrabad-Maihar
D: 09:45 PM-Sleeper, AC
Hydrabad-Katni
D: 09:45 PM-Sleeper, AC
Hydrabad-Kanpur
D: 09:45 PM-Sleeper, AC
Allahabad-Hydrabad
D: 04:30 PM-Sleeper, AC
Allahabad-Nagpur
D: 04:30 PM-Sleeper, AC
Nagpur-Allahabad
D: 05:30 PM-Sleeper, AC
Nagpur-Rewa
D: 05:30 PM-Sleeper, AC
Nagpur-Maihar
D: 05:30 PM-Sleeper, AC
Nagpur-Jabalpur
D: 05:30 PM-Sleeper, AC
Seoni-Allahabad
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper, AC
Allahabad-Nagpur
D: 06:30 PM-Sleeper, AC
Rewa-Nagpur
D: 10:30 PM-Sleeper, AC
Allahabad-Jabalpur
D: 06:30 PM-Sleeper, AC
Allahabad-Rewa
D: 06:30 PM-Sleeper, AC
Allahabad-Seoni
D: 06:30 PM-Sleeper, AC
Hydrabad-Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh)
D: 09:10 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Hydrabad-Pratapgarh(Uttar Pradesh)
D: 09:10 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Hydrabad-Allahabad
D: 09:10 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Hydrabad-Nagpur
D: 09:10 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Hydrabad-Rewa
D: 09:10 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Hydrabad-Seoni
D: 09:10 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Hydrabad-Jabalpur
D: 09:10 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Hydrabad-Katni
D: 09:10 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Hydrabad-Maihar
D: 09:10 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Hydrabad-Kanpur
D: 09:10 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Hydrabad-Lucknow
D: 09:10 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Hydrabad-Satna
D: 09:10 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Hydrabad-Mirzapur
D: 09:10 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Hydrabad-Dindori
D: 09:10 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Hydrabad-Sidhi
D: 09:10 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Hydrabad-Varanasi
D: 09:10 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC

Amenities

Salient Features

Amenities

wish you a happy and comfortable journey

booking-confirm booking-cancel search-results ticket-details phone-blocking-to-ebooking> 404> 410>

Please Enter Your Details

Success

Thank you, Message has been sent successfully

<script type="text/javascript"> $( "#extra_1438" ).insertBefore( $( "#owl-carousel" ) ); $( "#extra_1447" ).insertAfter( $( ".home-about-area" ) ); $( "#extra_8159" ).insertBefore( $( "#amenties" ) ); $( "#gallery_rpl" ).insertAfter( $( "#amenties" ) ); </script> <script> $('.footer-logo .logo').each(function(){ }); </script>